STEVENSON CORPORATE VENTURE LIMITED, Creaton

STEVENSON CORPORATE VENTURE LIMITED
Unit 6A, Twigden Barns Brixworth Road
NN6 8LU Creaton
Northamptonshire England
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
STEVENSON CORPORATE VENTURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6A TWIGDEN BARNS, BRIXWORTH ROAD, NN6 8LU, CREATON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09287842
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2015 - RDC VENTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STEVENSON CORPORATE VENTURE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry