SAVOY CINEMAS CORBY LIMITED, Creaton

SAVOY CINEMAS CORBY LIMITED
Twigden Barns Brixworth Road
NN6 8NN Creaton
Northamptonshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SAVOY CINEMAS CORBY LIMITED
Reg. office address
TWIGDEN BARNS CREATON ROAD, NN6 8LU, Creaton, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08880068
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HOWPER 757 LIMITED
SIC Code
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Oxford House Cliftonville Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5PN United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Venues, Art Facilities
SAVOY CINEMAS CORBY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SAVOY CINEMAS CORBY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. School Road
    NN6 8HY  Spratton
  2. 3 BANK COTTAGES
    NN6 8LL  Teeton
  3. HOLCOT ROAD
    NN6 9BS  Brixworth
  4. 11 Staveley Way
    NN6 9EU  Brixworth Industrial Estate
  5. Main Street
    NN6 8BU  East Haddon
  6. Pitsford Road
    NN6 8BD  Chapel Brampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies